Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

22 upcoming games NCAA Womens Basketball
Nov 12 Thu
Next event Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum Winston-Salem, NC · 11:30 AM · 4 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball schedule

20 games shown · all-in prices on every game

No Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball games near New York — showing the whole season.

Nov12Thu
UNC Wilmington Seahawks at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 11:30 AM

Nov19Thu
Appalachian State Mountaineers at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 6:00 PM

Nov29Sun
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Arizona State Sun Devils Womens Basketball

Desert Financial Arena · Tempe, AZ · 12:30 PM

Dec3Thu
SEC/ACC Womens Challenge - Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Arkansas Razorbacks Womens Basketball

Bud Walton Arena · Fayetteville, AR · 11:59 PM

Dec6Sun
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Auburn Tigers Womens Basketball

Neville Arena · Auburn, AL · 11:59 PM

Dec13Sun
Clemson Tigers at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 2:00 PM

Dec19Sat
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Virginia Tech Hokies Womens Basketball

Cassell Coliseum · Blacksburg, VA · 11:59 PM

Dec22Tue
Furman Paladins at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 1:00 PM

Dec31Thu
SMU Mustangs at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 1:00 PM

Jan3Sun
Pittsburgh Panthers at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 2:00 PM

Jan10Sun
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Womens Basketball

McCamish Pavilion · Atlanta, GA · 11:59 PM

Jan17Sun
California Golden Bears at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 2:00 PM

Jan21Thu
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Virginia Cavaliers Womens Basketball

John Paul Jones Arena · Charlottesville, VA · 11:59 PM

Jan24Sun
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at North Carolina State Wolfpack Womens Basketball

Reynolds Coliseum · Raleigh, NC · 11:59 PM

Jan31Sun
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Florida State Seminoles Womens Basketball

Donald Tucker Center at Leon County Civic Center · Tallahassee, FL · 2:00 PM

Feb4Thu
Louisville Cardinals at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 6:00 PM

Feb7Sun
Boston College Eagles at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 2:00 PM

Feb11Thu
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Miami Hurricanes Womens Basketball

Watsco Center · Miami, FL · 11:59 PM

Feb14Sun
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Notre Dame Fighting Irish Womens Basketball

Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center · Notre Dame, IN · 11:59 PM

Feb21Sun
Duke Blue Devils at Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball

Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum · Winston-Salem, NC · 2:00 PM

Fans of Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball also see

South Carolina Gamecocks Womens Basketball
South Carolina Gamecocks Womens Basketball
NCAA Womens Final Four
NCAA Womens Final Four
UConn Huskies Womens Basketball
UConn Huskies Womens Basketball
Duke Blue Devils Womens Basketball
Duke Blue Devils Womens Basketball
Ally Tipoff
Ally Tipoff

Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Wake Forest Demon Deacons Womens Basketball game below. Filter to games near New York, or open the whole season to compare cities and games. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.