Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Spokane Chiefs

Spokane Chiefs

64 upcoming games Hockey
Sep 26 Sat
Next event Numerica Veterans Arena Spokane, WA · 11:59 PM · 46 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Spokane Chiefs schedule

20 games shown · all-in prices on every game

No Spokane Chiefs games near New York — showing the whole season.

Sep26Sat
Tri-City Americans at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 11:59 PM

Oct2Fri
Spokane Chiefs at Portland Winterhawks

Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland · Portland, OR · 7:00 PM

Oct3Sat
Spokane Chiefs at Portland Winterhawks

Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland · Portland, OR · 6:00 PM

Oct4Sun
Spokane Chiefs at Everett Silvertips

Angel of the Winds Arena · Everett, WA · 4:05 PM

Oct9Fri
Lethbridge Hurricanes at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 7:05 PM

Oct10Sat
Everett Silvertips at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 6:05 PM

Oct13Tue
Everett Silvertips at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 7:05 PM

Oct17Sat
Spokane Chiefs at Seattle Thunderbirds

ShoWare Center · Kent, WA · 6:05 PM

Oct23Fri
Portland Winterhawks at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 7:05 PM

Oct24Sat
Portland Winterhawks at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 6:05 PM

Oct30Fri
Medicine Hat Tigers at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 7:05 PM

Nov4Wed
Spokane Chiefs at Kelowna Rockets

Prospera Place · Kelowna, BC · 7:05 PM

Nov6Fri
Spokane Chiefs at Portland Winterhawks

Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland · Portland, OR · 7:00 PM

Nov7Sat
Spokane Chiefs at Portland Winterhawks

Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland · Portland, OR · 6:00 PM

Nov10Tue
Spokane Chiefs at Vancouver Giants

Langley Events Centre · Langley, BC · 7:00 PM

Nov13Fri
Everett Silvertips at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 7:05 PM

Nov14Sat
Spokane Chiefs at Seattle Thunderbirds

ShoWare Center · Kent, WA · 6:05 PM

Nov20Fri
Victoria Royals at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 7:05 PM

Nov21Sat
Penticton Vees at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 6:05 PM

Nov25Wed
Kelowna Rockets at Spokane Chiefs

Numerica Veterans Arena · Spokane, WA · 7:05 PM

Fans of Spokane Chiefs also see

Frozen Tundra Faceoff
Frozen Tundra Faceoff
The Dunkin Mens Beanpot Tournament
The Dunkin Mens Beanpot Tournament
Boston University Terriers Mens Hockey
Boston University Terriers Mens Hockey
Arizona State Sun Devils Mens Hockey
Arizona State Sun Devils Mens Hockey
Denver Pioneers Mens Hockey
Denver Pioneers Mens Hockey

Spokane Chiefs tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Spokane Chiefs game below. Filter to games near New York, or open the whole season to compare cities and games. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.