Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Salt Lake City Stars

Salt Lake City Stars

18 upcoming games Basketball
Nov 6 Fri
Next event Acrisure Arena Palm Desert, CA · 7:00 PM · 62 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Salt Lake City Stars schedule

18 games shown · all-in prices on every game

No Salt Lake City Stars games near New York — showing the whole season.

Nov6Fri
Salt Lake City Stars at Coachella Valley Lakers

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA · 7:00 PM

Nov16Mon
Salt Lake City Stars at Valley Suns

Mullett Arena · Tempe, AZ · 7:00 PM

Nov18Wed
Salt Lake City Stars at Valley Suns

Mullett Arena · Tempe, AZ · 7:00 PM

Nov23Mon
Salt Lake City Stars at Stockton Kings

Adventist Health Arena · Stockton, CA · 7:00 PM

Dec3Thu
Salt Lake City Stars at Coachella Valley Lakers

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA · 7:00 PM

Dec6Sun
Salt Lake City Stars at Santa Cruz Warriors

Kaiser Permanente Arena · Santa Cruz, CA · 2:00 PM

Dec15Tue
Salt Lake City Stars at Stockton Kings

Adventist Health Arena · Stockton, CA · 7:00 PM

Jan2Sat
Salt Lake City Stars at Iowa Wolves

Caseys Center · Des Moines, IA · 7:00 PM

Jan3Sun
Salt Lake City Stars at Iowa Wolves

Caseys Center · Des Moines, IA · 3:00 PM

Jan8Fri
Salt Lake City Stars at San Diego Clippers

Frontwave Arena · Oceanside, CA · 7:00 PM

Jan10Sun
Salt Lake City Stars at San Diego Clippers

Frontwave Arena · Oceanside, CA · 6:00 PM

Jan12Tue
Salt Lake City Stars at Coachella Valley Lakers

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA · 7:00 PM

Feb4Thu
Salt Lake City Stars at Sioux Falls Skyforce

Sanford Pentagon · Sioux Falls, SD · 6:30 PM

Feb5Fri
Salt Lake City Stars at Sioux Falls Skyforce

Sanford Pentagon · Sioux Falls, SD · 7:00 PM

Mar11Thu
Salt Lake City Stars at Austin Spurs

HEB Center at Cedar Park · Cedar Park, TX · 7:00 PM

Mar13Sat
Salt Lake City Stars at Austin Spurs

HEB Center at Cedar Park · Cedar Park, TX · 7:00 PM

Mar19Fri
Salt Lake City Stars at Santa Cruz Warriors

Kaiser Permanente Arena · Santa Cruz, CA · 7:00 PM

Mar20Sat
Salt Lake City Stars at Santa Cruz Warriors

Kaiser Permanente Arena · Santa Cruz, CA · 7:00 PM

Fans of Salt Lake City Stars also see

Basketball Hall Of Fame Womens Showcase
Basketball Hall Of Fame Womens Showcase
Unrivaled Basketball League
Unrivaled Basketball League
LinkU Invitational
LinkU Invitational
Rocket City Classic
Rocket City Classic
CM Newton Classic
CM Newton Classic

Salt Lake City Stars tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Salt Lake City Stars game below. Filter to games near New York, or open the whole season to compare cities and games. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.