Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Jack and the Beanstalk

Jack and the Beanstalk

13 upcoming performances Family
Oct 10 Sat
Next event Lesher Center for the Arts - Margaret Lesher Theatre Walnut Creek, CA · 11:00 AM · 48 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Jack and the Beanstalk performance schedule

13 performances shown · all-in prices on every performance

No Jack and the Beanstalk performances near New York — showing the whole run.

Oct10Sat
Jack and the Beanstalk

Lesher Center for the Arts - Margaret Lesher Theatre · Walnut Creek, CA · 11:00 AM

Oct10Sat
Jack and the Beanstalk

Lesher Center for the Arts - Margaret Lesher Theatre · Walnut Creek, CA · 2:00 PM

Oct10Sat
Jack and the Beanstalk

Lesher Center for the Arts - Margaret Lesher Theatre · Walnut Creek, CA · 4:00 PM

Oct11Sun
Jack and the Beanstalk

Lesher Center for the Arts - Margaret Lesher Theatre · Walnut Creek, CA · 11:00 AM

Oct11Sun
Jack and the Beanstalk

Lesher Center for the Arts - Margaret Lesher Theatre · Walnut Creek, CA · 1:00 PM

Nov8Sun
Beanstalk - The Adventures of Jack and the Giant

Broward Center Amaturo · Fort Lauderdale, FL · 10:30 AM

Nov8Sun
Beanstalk - The Adventures of Jack and the Giant

Broward Center Amaturo · Fort Lauderdale, FL · 1:00 PM

Dec19Sat
Theatre School of Scotland - Jack and the Beanstalk (Beanstalk Cast)

SEC Centre - Lomond Auditorium · Glasgow · 10:00 AM

Dec19Sat
Theatre School of Scotland - Jack and the Beanstalk (Beanstalk Cast)

SEC Centre - Lomond Auditorium · Glasgow · 2:00 PM

Dec22Tue
Theatre School of Scotland - Jack and the Beanstalk (Beanstalk Cast)

SEC Centre - Lomond Auditorium · Glasgow · 6:00 PM

Dec23Wed
Jack and the Beanstalk (Beanstalk Cast)

SEC Centre - Lomond Auditorium · Glasgow · 2:00 PM

Dec23Wed
Jack and the Beanstalk (Beanstalk Cast)

SEC Centre - Lomond Auditorium · Glasgow · 6:00 PM

Dec24Thu
Jack and the Beanstalk (Beanstalk Cast)

SEC Centre - Lomond Auditorium · Glasgow · 1:00 PM

Fans of Jack and the Beanstalk also see

Anazala Family Live Show and Concert
Anazala Family Live Show and Concert
Radio City Christmas Spectacular
Radio City Christmas Spectacular
Disney on Ice - Spotlight Magic
Disney on Ice - Spotlight Magic
Oogie Boogie Bash - A Disney Halloween Party
Oogie Boogie Bash - A Disney Halloween Party
Disney On Ice - Magic of Family
Disney On Ice - Magic of Family

Jack and the Beanstalk tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Jack and the Beanstalk performance below. Filter to performances near New York, or open the whole run to compare cities and performances. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.