Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
House of Magic

House of Magic

52 upcoming performances Magic
Sep 24 Thu
Next event Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM · 96 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

House of Magic performance schedule

20 performances shown · all-in prices on every performance

No House of Magic performances near New York — showing the whole run.

Sep24Thu
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Sep25Fri
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Sep26Sat
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Sep27Sun
House of Magic (18+ Event)

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct1Thu
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct2Fri
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct3Sat
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct4Sun
House of Magic (18+ Event)

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct8Thu
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct9Fri
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct10Sat
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct11Sun
House of Magic (18+ Event)

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct15Thu
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct16Fri
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct17Sat
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct18Sun
House of Magic (18+ Event)

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct22Thu
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct23Fri
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct24Sat
House of Magic

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 5:00 PM

Oct25Sun
House of Magic (18+ Event)

Delirious Comedy Club - Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Fans of House of Magic also see

Criss Angel
Criss Angel
Shin Lim
Shin Lim
Jamie Allans Amaze
Jamie Allans Amaze
Now You See Me Live
Now You See Me Live
Piff the Magic Dragon
Piff the Magic Dragon

House of Magic tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed House of Magic performance below. Filter to performances near New York, or open the whole run to compare cities and performances. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.