Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Columbus Clingstones

Columbus Clingstones

120 upcoming games Minor League Baseball
Apr 2 Fri
Next event Toyota Field - AL Madison, AL · 11:59 PM · 42 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Columbus Clingstones schedule

20 games shown · all-in prices on every game

No Columbus Clingstones games near New York — showing the whole season.

Apr2Fri
Columbus Clingstones at Rocket City Trash Pandas

Toyota Field - AL · Madison, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr3Sat
Columbus Clingstones at Rocket City Trash Pandas

Toyota Field - AL · Madison, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr4Sun
Columbus Clingstones at Rocket City Trash Pandas

Toyota Field - AL · Madison, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr6Tue
Knoxville Smokies at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr7Wed
Knoxville Smokies at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr8Thu
Knoxville Smokies at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr9Fri
Knoxville Smokies at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr10Sat
Knoxville Smokies at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr11Sun
Knoxville Smokies at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr13Tue
Columbus Clingstones at Birmingham Barons

Regions Field · Birmingham, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr14Wed
Columbus Clingstones at Birmingham Barons

Regions Field · Birmingham, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr15Thu
Columbus Clingstones at Birmingham Barons

Regions Field · Birmingham, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr16Fri
Columbus Clingstones at Birmingham Barons

Regions Field · Birmingham, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr17Sat
Columbus Clingstones at Birmingham Barons

Regions Field · Birmingham, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr18Sun
Columbus Clingstones at Birmingham Barons

Regions Field · Birmingham, AL · 11:59 PM

Apr20Tue
Biloxi Shuckers at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr21Wed
Biloxi Shuckers at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr22Thu
Biloxi Shuckers at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr23Fri
Biloxi Shuckers at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Apr24Sat
Biloxi Shuckers at Columbus Clingstones

Synovus Park · Columbus, GA · 11:59 PM

Fans of Columbus Clingstones also see

Tri-City Chili Peppers
Tri-City Chili Peppers
Las Vegas Aviators
Las Vegas Aviators
Wisconsin Timber Rattlers
Wisconsin Timber Rattlers
Erie SeaWolves
Erie SeaWolves
Somerset Patriots
Somerset Patriots

Columbus Clingstones tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Columbus Clingstones game below. Filter to games near New York, or open the whole season to compare cities and games. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.