Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Colin Cloud

Colin Cloud

74 upcoming performances Magic
Sep 24 Thu
Next event Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM · 71 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Colin Cloud performance schedule

20 performances shown · all-in prices on every performance

No Colin Cloud performances near New York — showing the whole run.

Sep24Thu
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Sep25Fri
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Sep26Sat
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Sep29Tue
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Sep30Wed
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Oct1Thu
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Oct2Fri
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct3Sat
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Oct5Mon
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct7Wed
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct9Fri
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Oct10Sat
Colin Cloud

Overture Center - Capitol Theater · Madison, WI · 7:30 PM

Oct12Mon
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Oct13Tue
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct14Wed
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 7:00 PM

Oct15Thu
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct16Fri
Colin Cloud

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct16Fri
Colin Cloud

Soboba Casino · San Jacinto, CA · 9:00 PM

Oct17Sat
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Oct20Tue
Colin Cloud Mastermind

Harrahs Cabaret at Harrahs Las Vegas · Las Vegas, NV · 6:00 PM

Fans of Colin Cloud also see

Criss Angel
Criss Angel
Shin Lim
Shin Lim
Jamie Allans Amaze
Jamie Allans Amaze
Now You See Me Live
Now You See Me Live
Piff the Magic Dragon
Piff the Magic Dragon

Colin Cloud tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Colin Cloud performance below. Filter to performances near New York, or open the whole run to compare cities and performances. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.