Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Christopher Titus

Christopher Titus

23 upcoming dates Comedy
Oct 16 Fri
Next event Helium Comedy Club - Portland Portland, OR · 7:00 PM · 50 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Christopher Titus tour dates

20 dates shown · all-in prices on every date

No Christopher Titus dates near New York — showing the whole tour.

Oct16Fri
Christopher Titus

Helium Comedy Club - Portland · Portland, OR · 7:00 PM

Oct16Fri
Christopher Titus

Helium Comedy Club - Portland · Portland, OR · 9:15 PM

Oct17Sat
Christopher Titus

Helium Comedy Club - Portland · Portland, OR · 6:00 PM

Oct17Sat
Christopher Titus

Helium Comedy Club - Portland · Portland, OR · 8:30 PM

Oct18Sun
Christopher Titus

Helium Comedy Club - Portland · Portland, OR · 6:00 PM

Oct23Fri
Christopher Titus - Doomed To Repeat

Crest Theatre - Sacramento · Sacramento, CA · 8:00 PM

Oct24Sat
Christopher Titus

Tower Theatre - Fresno · Fresno, CA · 7:00 PM

Nov5Thu
Christopher Titus

Bricktown Comedy Club OKC · Oklahoma City, OK · 7:00 PM

Nov6Fri
Christopher Titus

Bricktown Comedy Club OKC · Oklahoma City, OK · 7:00 PM

Nov6Fri
Christopher Titus

Bricktown Comedy Club OKC · Oklahoma City, OK · 9:45 PM

Nov7Sat
Christopher Titus

Bricktown Comedy Club OKC · Oklahoma City, OK · 6:00 PM

Nov7Sat
Christopher Titus

Bricktown Comedy Club OKC · Oklahoma City, OK · 8:45 PM

Nov13Fri
Christopher Titus

Punch Line Houston · Houston, TX · 7:00 PM

Nov13Fri
Christopher Titus

Punch Line Houston · Houston, TX · 9:15 PM

Nov14Sat
Christopher Titus - Doomed To Repeat

Punch Line Houston · Houston, TX · 7:00 PM

Nov14Sat
Christopher Titus

Punch Line Houston · Houston, TX · 9:15 PM

Nov20Fri
Christopher Titus

Kellars Modern Magic and Comedy Club · Erie, PA · 7:00 PM

Nov21Sat
Christopher Titus

Kellars Modern Magic and Comedy Club · Erie, PA · 6:00 PM

Nov21Sat
Christopher Titus

Kellars Modern Magic and Comedy Club · Erie, PA · 8:30 PM

Dec5Sat
Christopher Titus

Pantages Theatre - MN · Minneapolis, MN · 8:00 PM

Fans of Christopher Titus also see

30 Rock 20th Anniversary Celebration
30 Rock 20th Anniversary Celebration
Dave Chappelle
Dave Chappelle
Marcello Hernandez
Marcello Hernandez
Matt Rife
Matt Rife
Mojo Brookzz - Dyon Brooks
Mojo Brookzz - Dyon Brooks

Christopher Titus tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Christopher Titus date below. Filter to shows near New York, or open the whole tour to compare cities and dates. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.