Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Calgary Wranglers

Calgary Wranglers

74 upcoming games Hockey
Sep 27 Sun
Next event Rogers Forum Abbotsford, BC · 6:00 PM
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Calgary Wranglers schedule

20 games shown · all-in prices on every game

No Calgary Wranglers games near New York — showing the whole season.

Sep27Sun
Calgary Wranglers at Abbotsford Canucks (Preseason)

Rogers Forum · Abbotsford, BC · 6:00 PM

Sep28Mon
Calgary Wranglers at Abbotsford Canucks (Preseason)

Rogers Forum · Abbotsford, BC · 1:00 PM

Oct2Fri
Abbotsford Canucks at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 7:00 PM

Oct3Sat
Abbotsford Canucks at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 5:00 PM

Oct9Fri
Bakersfield Condors at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 7:00 PM

Oct11Sun
Bakersfield Condors at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 1:00 PM

Oct14Wed
Calgary Wranglers at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA · 10:30 AM

Oct16Fri
Calgary Wranglers at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA · 7:00 PM

Oct17Sat
Calgary Wranglers at Bakersfield Condors

Dignity Health Arena · Bakersfield, CA · 7:10 PM

Oct20Tue
Calgary Wranglers at Ontario Reign

Toyota Arena - CA · Ontario, CA · 7:00 PM

Oct24Sat
Calgary Wranglers at Abbotsford Canucks

Rogers Forum · Abbotsford, BC · 5:00 PM

Oct25Sun
Calgary Wranglers at Abbotsford Canucks

Rogers Forum · Abbotsford, BC · 3:00 PM

Oct29Thu
Laval Rocket at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 7:00 PM

Oct31Sat
Laval Rocket at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 12:00 PM

Nov6Fri
Calgary Wranglers at Colorado Eagles

Blue FCU Arena at The Ranch Events Complex · Loveland, CO · 7:05 PM

Nov7Sat
Calgary Wranglers at Colorado Eagles

Blue FCU Arena at The Ranch Events Complex · Loveland, CO · 6:05 PM

Nov10Tue
Calgary Wranglers at Bakersfield Condors

Dignity Health Arena · Bakersfield, CA · 6:40 PM

Nov12Thu
Calgary Wranglers at Henderson Silver Knights

Lee's Family Forum · Henderson, NV · 7:00 PM

Nov14Sat
Calgary Wranglers at Henderson Silver Knights

Lee's Family Forum · Henderson, NV · 6:00 PM

Nov17Tue
Coachella Valley Firebirds at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 7:00 PM

Fans of Calgary Wranglers also see

Michigan Wolverines Mens Hockey
Michigan Wolverines Mens Hockey
Frozen Tundra Faceoff
Frozen Tundra Faceoff
Hershey Bears
Hershey Bears
Minnesota Golden Gophers Mens Hockey
Minnesota Golden Gophers Mens Hockey
Florida Everblades
Florida Everblades

Calgary Wranglers tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Calgary Wranglers game below. Filter to games near New York, or open the whole season to compare cities and games. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.