Resale tickets may be above face value

Tickets.com
Brampton Steelheads

Brampton Steelheads

49 upcoming games Hockey
Oct 2 Fri
Next event TD Civic Centre Brantford, ON · 7:00 PM · 184 tickets
See tickets All-in prices · Buyer Guarantee

Brampton Steelheads schedule

20 games shown · all-in prices on every game

No Brampton Steelheads games near New York — showing the whole season.

Oct2Fri
Brampton Steelheads at Brantford Bulldogs

TD Civic Centre · Brantford, ON · 7:00 PM

Oct3Sat
Saginaw Spirit at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 4:00 PM

Oct9Fri
Kingston Frontenacs at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 7:00 PM

Oct23Fri
Brantford Bulldogs at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 7:00 PM

Oct24Sat
Brampton Steelheads at Brantford Bulldogs

TD Civic Centre · Brantford, ON · 7:00 PM

Oct25Sun
Erie Otters at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 2:00 PM

Oct30Fri
Oshawa Generals at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 7:00 PM

Nov1Sun
Windsor Spitfires at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 2:00 PM

Nov5Thu
Brampton Steelheads at Niagara IceDogs

Meridian Centre · St. Catharines, ON · 7:00 PM

Nov7Sat
Brampton Steelheads at Flint Firebirds

Dort Financial Center · Flint, MI · 7:00 PM

Nov8Sun
Brampton Steelheads at Saginaw Spirit

Wendler Arena at Dow Event Center · Saginaw, MI · 5:30 PM

Nov13Fri
Brampton Steelheads at Kingston Frontenacs

Slush Puppie Place · Kingston, ON · 7:05 PM

Nov14Sat
Brampton Steelheads at Barrie Colts

Sadlon Arena · Barrie, ON · 7:30 PM

Nov15Sun
Peterborough Petes at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 2:00 PM

Nov20Fri
Flint Firebirds at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 7:00 PM

Nov22Sun
Brantford Bulldogs at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 2:00 PM

Nov27Fri
North Bay Battalion at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 7:00 PM

Dec3Thu
Brampton Steelheads at Niagara IceDogs

Meridian Centre · St. Catharines, ON · 7:00 PM

Dec4Fri
Peterborough Petes at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 7:00 PM

Dec5Sat
Sudbury Wolves at Brampton Steelheads

CAA Centre · Brampton, ON · 4:00 PM

Fans of Brampton Steelheads also see

Michigan Wolverines Mens Hockey
Michigan Wolverines Mens Hockey
Frozen Tundra Faceoff
Frozen Tundra Faceoff
Hershey Bears
Hershey Bears
Minnesota Golden Gophers Mens Hockey
Minnesota Golden Gophers Mens Hockey
Florida Everblades
Florida Everblades

Brampton Steelheads tickets — what to know

Browse every confirmed Brampton Steelheads game below. Filter to games near New York, or open the whole season to compare cities and games. Prices include all service fees, tickets are delivered to your phone within seconds of purchase, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Prices vary by venue, section and demand. Every listing on Tickets.com shows the all-in price, so the number you compare while browsing is the number you pay at checkout.